Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1276253 | 09/05/23 | 05:30 PM | Invitational | Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
Wildwood Park - Marshfield, WI | |||
1276253 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Granton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Stratford - CWC Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Merrill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1276253 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarshfieldSpencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sparta Tomah Antigo Mosinee Pittsville Stratford - CWC Abbotsford Athens Auburndale Greenwood Marathon Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood Medford (WI) Lakeland Union Granton Merrill Columbus Catholic Schools (WI) |
|||||||
1280766 | 09/16/23 | TBD | Invitational | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
Wausau East High School | |||
1280766 | Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Prentice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Florence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Wausau East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Little Chute, WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Wausau West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Tomahawk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | DeForest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Appleton East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Butternut Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Madison Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Fox Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1280766 | River Falls School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wausau EastGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Rhinelander Eau Claire Memorial High School Wausau West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem River Falls School District Delavan-Darien Spencer Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Tomahawk Adams-Friendship Kaukauna Appleton East Antigo Little Chute WI Altoona Pulaski Colby Edgar Madison Memorial Seymour Oregon DeForest Athens Auburndale Butternut De Pere Florence Fox Valley Lutheran Kiel Marathon Nekoosa Northland Pines Pacelli Peshtigo Prentice Regis Rosholt Shawano Community Shorewood Three Lakes Laona-Wabeno Waunakee Waupaca Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst |
|||||||
1258881 | 10/07/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School | |||
1258881 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Athens Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Brookwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Manitowoc Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Onalaska Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Kohler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
|||||||
1258881 | Cochrane-Fountain City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin Rapids LincolnOnalaska Luther Stevens Point Areas Senior High School West Salem Marshfield Tomah Adams-Friendship Cochrane-Fountain City Sauk Prairie Brookwood Sun Prairie East Assumption Athens Gillett Green Bay West Kewaskum Kohler Monona Grove Northland Pines Pacelli Rosholt Manitowoc Lincoln |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |